A.I.M. Jagged Alliance2

, . , :
|| .
15.09.2019 10:42:50

           
A.I.M.
FAQ |
   A.I.M.
  
  
( - 7 . - 7 . . BUG brother is watching you!.)
  
« | »
  :               : 1 2 3 4 5  13082 
narkoz


-

Re:
« #200 02.12.2003 10:38:54 »

5 10 . - , 33 -  :D

99pints2drink
[ !]


Horny Geordie Devil




:
: +25
Re:
« #201 02.12.2003 10:58:58 »

Quote:
99pints2drink 44

30 12 -

?
Serj_PSG
[ MSG]


-


-

: +611
Re:
« #202 02.12.2003 11:31:43 »

5

Sweed
[ ]





-

:
: +210
Re:
« #203 02.12.2003 12:22:26 »

1
11

gyv


-

Re:
« #204 02.12.2003 13:18:39 »

.  
3
sunny_day 7

gyv


-

Re:
« #205 02.12.2003 13:20:23 »

, , , ? FM Wespe 3

Wespe


!




: ---
Re:
« #206 02.12.2003 14:13:29 »

5 ,
1 .

Svarog
[ ]







:
: +51
Re:
« #207 02.12.2003 18:17:49 »

.


2.248.6 =AIM=


[ ]


" "


WWW -

:
: +172
Re:
« #208 02.12.2003 19:09:19 »

30 .
, .

. .


[ ]





WWW -

:
: +224
Re:
« #209 02.12.2003 21:08:16 »

Clayman'y 20



Gloomy


-

Re:
« #210 02.12.2003 21:43:22 »

- - . , . : rolleyes :
« : 02.12.2003 21:43:56 : Narrator »

Kolobok
[]


, !


-

:
: -54
Re:
« #211 02.12.2003 22:36:53 »

. . :)

!
John
[ ]


!!!




:
: +261
Re:
« #212 03.12.2003 01:56:03 »

5  
30 , :-)
3  
Wespe 5 ,  
7 , :-)

,
.

oMEN
[. .]


!


WWW

: +88
Re:
« #213 03.12.2003 05:27:21 »

40 - .
5 -
... , Sweed- 15

, ..
FM
[ ]







:
: +72
Re:
« #214 03.12.2003 08:35:13 »

, ... :)
50 , , ,, - : rolleyes :
50
_ 17 ,
2 - :P
 
.
.
« : 03.12.2003 08:40:20 : FM »

, c.. : rolleyes :
AntSmall
[( )]


:-)




:
: +41
Re:
« #215 03.12.2003 08:39:14 »

2FM: Quote:
-  
, :) ;)

Sweed
[ ]





-

:
: +210
Re:
« #216 03.12.2003 09:05:20 »

?  ;)
2oMEN:  
 
?  ;)

FM
[ ]







:
: +72
Re:
« #217 03.12.2003 09:55:58 »

.
5  
3

, c.. : rolleyes :
FM
[ ]







:
: +72
Re:
« #218 03.12.2003 13:13:28 »

15

, c.. : rolleyes :
narkoz


-

Re:
« #219 03.12.2003 13:32:48 »

7 7

Twiser


-

Re:
« #220 04.12.2003 06:41:09 »

7  
.


[ ]


" "


WWW -

:
: +172
Re:
« #221 05.12.2003 11:03:53 »

- . - .
!       Partia9_2.zip

. .

Kolobok
[]


, !


-

:
: -54
Re:
« #222 05.12.2003 12:57:27 »

-... , ? . . 9 , 9 . .

!
explorer
[ ]


!


-

: +64
Re:
« #223 05.12.2003 13:39:07 »

..
: greenchainsaw :
,
 38 ..  
..

6 ? .. 50% 3.
2 2 ..
.
 
:D

oMEN
[. .]


!


WWW

: +88
Re:
« #224 05.12.2003 14:32:09 »

2explorer: .. :(  
 
.. 4 ;-)  
 
, ;)
! :P

, ..
oMEN
[. .]


!


WWW

: +88
Re:
« #225 05.12.2003 14:37:30 »

10.
! (, , 1, ;))
 
59
Sweed  21
Serj_PSG  35
AntSmall  13
BoSS  21
 20
99pints2drink 2
Gloomy  59
Ushwood  42
Clayman  22
Wolverine  26
Arheolog  34
Twiser  25
Mandor  128
narkoz  65
Luxxer  23
Basilio  -3
John  18
8
Kolobok  13
Jedai Kaiji  2
Wespe  30
oMEN  0
Engager  10
Maxell  26
gyv  9
Glucka  45
 
sunny_day 119
Ingvar  0
Melki_Bes  94
 59
 0

, ..
oMEN
[. .]


!


WWW

: +88
Re:
« #226 05.12.2003 15:02:01 »

. . .
.

, ..
sunny_day


-

Re:
« #227 05.12.2003 17:56:45 »

... , 9. . . .
« : 05.12.2003 17:57:08 : sunny_day »


[ ]


" "


WWW -

:
: +172
Re:
« #228 15.12.2003 00:58:26 »

9.
      I  II  III    IV     V  
404095059
Sweed0081422
Serg_PSG1212231235
AntSmall10711-113
BoSS202039-1821
FM7497-8911
99pints2drink444343-422
Gloomy424295059
Ushwood31011042
Clayman282822022
Wolverine262617926
Arheolog30812034
Twiser3200-725
Mandor21-10070128
narkoz52545-2765
Luxxer1521923
Basilio2828404
John393314-218
Explorer5252303
Kolobok1133-1122
Jedai Kaiji1010202
Wespe232325530
oMEN947732-454
Engager1000010
Maxel2105026
Gyv1111639
Glucka303063945

 
I --  
II --  
III --  
IV --  
V -- 9
« : 15.12.2003 01:02:27 : »

. .


[ ]


" "


WWW -

:
: +172
Re:
« #229 15.12.2003 01:16:04 »

.
8 9
Sunny_day72119
Ingvar590
5894
1559
Svarog640

 
-- .

!       Party9_3.zip

. .

oMEN
[. .]


!


WWW

: +88
Re:
« #230 25.12.2003 13:05:42 »

10
Nick I II III IV V
Glucka 45 38 27 20 47
Serj_PSG 35 35 24 8 32
FatBoy 59 22 39 -39 0
Kolobok 13 13 36 -27 9
99print2drink 11 9 26 25 51
narkoz 65 45 7 75 82
Sweed 11 9 123 -98 25
Clayman 22 14 25 -15 10
AntSmall 13 13 11 -5 6
Wolverine 26 33 31 9 40
Melki Bes 94 94 18 52 70
Maxel 26 24 6 16 22
59 9 61 -15 46
Wolf 30 30 2 20 22
Ushwood 42 7 41 0 41
Wespe 30 0 44 -5 39
FM 20 -38 80 -49 31
Arheolog 34 34 10 30 40
Biker 10 3 11 0 11
explorer 8 8 6 16 22
sunny_day 119 16 140 -100 40
Gloomy 59 26 42 -5 37
Viking 15 -5 70 -10 60

 
:
I -
II -
III -
IV -
V -
« : 25.12.2003 13:06:09 : oMEN »

, ..
oMEN
[. .]


!


WWW

: +88
Re:
« #231 25.12.2003 13:15:23 »


 
Nick I II
Svarog 0 45
BoSS 21 21
Twiser 25 25
Mandor 128 128
Luxxer 23 23
Basilio -3 -3
John 19 19
Jedai Kaiji 2 2
Engager 10 10
gyv 9 9
Ingvar 0 0

 
:
I  - 9
II - 10
 

!       Part_10.zip

, ..
Sweed
[ ]





-

:
: +210
Re:
« #232 04.02.2004 10:21:50 »

N11
 
I -
II - /
III - +
IV -
V -
VI -
 
      I   II   III     IV  V   VI
 25     -7   12    30   9   39
 67  -15    20    72  -3  69
 10     0    12    22  2    24
    82    0    14    96  -4   92
10 -10    17    17  11  28
  10   -4    5      11 -10   1
. 46 -39    27    34   5   39
   6  21    81   108 -84 24
 41 -12      1    30  0    30
Serj_PSG   32 -20    12    24   0   24
     9  -9     16    16   6   22
99pints2drink 51 -51    14    14  53  67
    22   10     8     40 -25 15
   70 -57    14     27  15 42
Sweed  25           40 75
 




-

Re:
« #233 04.02.2004 17:22:15 »

HTML - 2.
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
25-71230939
67-152072-369
1001222224
8201496-492
10-1017171128
10-4511-101
46-392734539
62181108-8424
41-12130030
32-201224024
9-91616622
99-51-5114145367
2210840-2515
70-5714271542
250004075

 
1 -  
2 - /  
3 - +  
4 -  
5 -  
6 -
« : 04.02.2004 17:34:07 : Bei_Xinmeng »




-

Re:
« #234 04.02.2004 17:37:19 »


!       part11.zip

oMEN
[. .]


!


WWW

: +88
Re:
« #235 09.03.2004 07:37:58 »

Nick I II III IV V
39 21 21 0 39
Kolobok 22 8 15 15 10
Sweed 75 43 53 23 20
AntSmall 24 12 22 22 24
Twiser 39 41 41 41 0
Wolverine 40 9 7 7 33
Stegoman 28 6 16 16 28
Ushwood 30 34 69 64 7
Gloomy 37 23 23 0 37
explorer 15 56 56 56 15
narkoz 92 55 55 55 41
And_Bor 10 12 12 12 17
butterfly 1 24 24 24 -9
Clayman 24 26 26 26 0
gyv 9 7 17 17 9
FM 31 173 178 178 -63
SBV 26 14 15 15 12
Dark Monk 10 10 14 14 7
BeerMan 10 70 70 70 -39
Serj_PSG 24 15 20 22 -52
Luxxer 23 13 13 13 6
99print2drink 67 51 51 71 20
sd 10 10 20 20 10
Melki_Bes 42 43 44 24 7

 
I
II
III
IV ( )
V () ;)
 
 
ATTENTION
 
;D
« : 09.03.2004 10:38:04 : oMEN »

, ..
oMEN
[. .]


!


WWW

: +88
Re:
« #236 09.03.2004 07:39:55 »

,
, , .
 
Nick I II
Viking 60 60
oMEN 69 109

 
- . :D
« : 09.03.2004 07:40:43 : oMEN »

, ..
oMEN
[. .]


!


WWW

: +88
Re:
« #237 09.03.2004 10:27:03 »

 
 
Rar 3.0
!       Part_12.rar

, ..

[ ]


" "


WWW -

:
: +172
Re:
« #238 26.03.2004 15:48:07 »

13
I II III IV V
301512-261
676718-810
7373241640
Norther1002820
Beerman706864452
Serj_PSG302023740
4545234568
0-5124-5421
5541283375
1002012
NoGooD1000010
371752146
_4075-380
392482952
141414014
242246-1434
40091564
101032124
232110517
101022325
0-53-80
1071711
oMEN1191524-3593
222237-2116
6059157-11840

 
I --  
II --  
III --  
IV --  
V -- 13
« : 01.04.2004 00:21:26 : »

. .


[ ]


" "


WWW -

:
: +172
Re:
« #239 01.04.2004 00:30:30 »

,
, , .
 
Nick I II
178 79
0 15
17 19
24 34
56 88
Crow 0 33
Kaiji 2 12
99pints2drink 20 30
John 19 24
Clayman 0 28
Basilio 0 28

 
( )
!       Party13.zip
« : 01.04.2004 01:26:20 : »

. .

sunny_day


-

Re:
« #240 12.04.2004 00:17:56 »

14.
I II III IV V
Kolobok 1017523
Serj_PSG401633-2829
Prosto252552934
Wolverine643073273
BoSS2112101231
Norther20-4012-3834
BeerMan522891149
explorer888868894
Sweed4016-414
4646000
Crow33012-540
butterfly343401616
Dark Monk1467823
FM79-426-1090
Michigan242498-5642
Biker005-23
AntSmall16-4626-4939
Gogi1204016
sd171741418
oMEN934917-610
Pyzo10741017
34-2213-3732

 
I --
II --
III --
IV --
V -- 14
« : 12.04.2004 10:47:56 : sunny_day »

sunny_day


-

Re:
« #241 12.04.2004 00:31:03 »

:
 
sunny_day058
Viking40108
Luxxer616

 
 :)
!       p14.rar

Zerg


...




:
: ---
Re:
« #242 14.12.2004 13:06:10 »

?

gyv


-

Re:
« #243 14.12.2004 13:38:10 »

. .

: 1 2 3 4 5      

« | »

. : 133772 GZip: off
A.I.M. » Powered by YaBB Modification 4 (v.4.0.0-pre)!
YaBB © 2000-2003. All Rights Reserved.